Listing Courtesy of: MLS UNITED / Listed By: Carl LaRosa, Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty, Inc.
2182 Collins Boulevard Gulfport, MS 39507
Active (273 Days)
MLS #:
4122748
Taxes
$1,647(2024)
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1958
Style
Ranch
County
Harrison County
Listed By
Carl LaRosa, Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty, Inc.
Source
MLS UNITED
Last checked May 16 2026 at 7:40 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Listing Price History
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$195,000
-1%
-$1,000
Apr 27, 2026
Price Changed
$196,000
-1%
-$1,000
Apr 02, 2026
Price Changed
$197,000
-1%
-$1,000
Mar 18, 2026
Price Changed
$198,000
-1%
-$1,000
Feb 03, 2026
Price Changed
$199,000
-9%
-$20,000
Dec 05, 2025
Price Changed
$219,000
-4%
-$10,000
Oct 13, 2025
Price Changed
$229,000
-3%
-$6,000
Aug 16, 2025
Listed
$235,000
-
-
Description